Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
24/02/2021 - n° Giornata: 15 - AVT
 

Corsa 1

POZZUOLI E.7.150
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
CALIFORNIADRIMING
5
 
1660
 
V.Luongo
 
2
CALLISTO LEONE
8
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
 
3
CICERONE CANF
14
 
 
G. Amitrano
 
4
CURSUSS
22
 
 
U.Di Vincenzo
 
5
CARAVAGGIO GRIF
26
 
 
Ant. Esposito 90
 
6
CIRO DEL SUD
48
 
 
A.Improda
 

Corsa 2

BACOLI E.5.500
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
CERBERO LZ
6
 
1660
 
G.D Aless.Jr
 
2
CAPITANA CAS
8
 
 
B.Bevilacqua
 
3
CANDY REGAL ABY
11
 
 
V.D Alessandro
 
4
CHICCA DEGLIULIVI
17
 
 
V. Gallo
 
5
CLARISSA LONS
30
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
6
CORSA JET
52
 
 
V.Villani
 
7
CASSIUSGAL
58
 
 
V.Luongo
 
8
CHIMBERLY JET
74
 
 
V.D Aless.Jr
 
9
CHANEL ZACK LG
112
 
 
G. Amitrano
 
10
CALIFFA SAN
285
 
 
Silvestro Antonio
 
11
CLEMATIS DE BUTY
346
 
 
U.Di Vincenzo
no 12

Corsa 3

LUCRINO E.4.620
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
BELVA CAF
5
 
1660
 
Ant. Esposito 90
 
2
BONETTO CAS
10
 
 
F.De Cristofaro
 
3
BLACK IZ
11
 
 
L. Cuozzo
 
4
BOY ALTER
28
 
 
V.Luongo
 
5
BARBY GROUP
35
 
 
Giov. D Alessandro
 
6
BUGATTI FERM
212
 
 
C. Piscuoglio
 
7
BELMARINO
218
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
 
8
BONAPARTE GRIF
280
 
 
Gaet.Di Nardo
 
9
BRIO BAN
412
 
 
V. Gallo
 
10
BIG FREEDOM LF
496
 
 
V.D Aless.Jr
 

Corsa 4

LA PIETRA E.3.850
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
BRUNETTA AD NIVES
6
 
1660
 
D. Montanile
 
2
BIVARENN DOC
13
 
 
C.De Filippo
 
3
BORA BORA
15
 
 
V.Luongo
 
4
BAHAMAS AS
28
 
 
A.M.Buompane
 
5
BUFERA LL
31
 
 
L. Cuozzo
 
6
BEAUTY IZ
36
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
 
7
BEATRICE D OR
37
 
 
C.Ciccarelli
no 6
8
BLERTA COL
43
 
 
V. Gallo
 
9
BEA LASER
48
 
 
Sal. Luongo
 
10
BANDIERA JET
81
 
 
R.Gallucci
max 10
11
BACHAR LETIZ
87
 
 
Fab. D Alessandro
no 6 no 12
12
BALTIMORA ZACK
169
 
 
G.Capasso
 

Corsa 5

CUMA E.4.840 CAT.GFE NASTRI
Mt. 2040 - Nastri - Trio

1
ZIBALDONE JET
3
 
2040
 
G. Amitrano
 
2
ZABAIONE SPAV
4
 
 
V. Gallo
 
3
UNA BIGI KING
36
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
4
URIEL
65
 
 
G.Riccio
 
5
VIOLETTA BREED
72
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
6
VANGOG DEI VELTRI
190
 
 
L. Cuozzo
 
7
SPITFIRE GAR
205
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
 
8
RITMO DI POGGIO
337
 
 
Nn
 
9
ZOREVER CC SM
465
 
 
V.D Aless.Jr
 
10
URBI ET ORBI JET
750
 
2060
 
C. Piscuoglio
 
11
ZYBY CAF
766
 
 
U.Di Vincenzo
max 13
12
SCARLATTI LUIS
785
 
 
Gaet.Di Nardo
 

Corsa 6

BAGNOLI E.2.860 CAT.G
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
SOLO D ASOLO
1
 
1660
 
D. Marino
 
2
ZIBELLINO ABY
5
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
 
3
ALERT OP
6
 
 
Sal. Luongo
 
4
A MODO MIO BI
7
 
 
M.Vecchione
 
5
ZEPHYR WISE L
10
 
 
V.Luongo
 
6
ABLATIVO
16
 
 
G. Amitrano
 
7
ZORBA GRIF
22
 
 
C. Piscuoglio
 
8
ZENONE RL
25
 
 
G.Riccio
 
9
ZEUDI ARAYA
27
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
10
ANTIGONE RAB
51
 
 
U.Di Vincenzo
 
11
ZIO SAM
56
 
 
E.A.Maisto
 
12
VASARI GRIF
64
 
 
A.M.Buompane
 
13
ZODIAC DEL RONCO
66
 
 
B.Bevilacqua
max 13
14
TALEGGIO LUNG
76
 
 
R.Gallucci
 

Corsa 7

ARCO FELICE E.4.180 GENT
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
ZOE HORSE
6
 
1660
 
S.Mineo
 
2
ZORADOR
7
 
 
E. Somma
 
3
ADRIEN DEL RONCO
11
 
 
C.Ciccarelli
 
4
ZOLFO DEGLI ULIVI
14
 
 
F. Iacolare
 
5
ZLATAN FERM
16
 
 
V.D Alessandro
 
6
ZANNA DEI VENTI
32
 
 
P. Donadio
 
7
AMBRA LJ
37
 
 
V. Bisogno
 
8
ATOS DEI VELTRI
60
 
 
Villani.Or. Elena
 
9
ZACK REGAL
62
 
 
A.Diana
 
10
ALLELUIA LZ
100
 
 
F. Iaccarino
 
11
ATLANTE FEG
142
 
 
L.Farina.Jr
max 11
 
 
© 2014 - 2021 Computer's Technology s.r.l.