Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
26/01/2022 - n° Giornata: 7 - AVT
 

Corsa 1

COOP ABC E.6.600
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
BOATO DI NO
12
 
1660
 
Gaet.Di Nardo
 
2
AGLIANICO MDM
17
 
 
Sal. Luongo
 
3
BACIGALUPO FONT
23
 
 
D Aless. Giorgio
 
4
BIZET RAB
119
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
 
5
BRIO BAN
165
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
6
ARIA JET
219
 
 
V.Luongo
 
7
BUCEFALO PAL FERM
370
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
8
BENHUR JET
387
 
 
G. Iodice
 

Corsa 2

CASCINE E.3.850 CAT.F
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
URANIUSS
3
 
1660
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
2
AMERICA SPRITZ
4
 
 
R.Forino
 
3
AFRICA WISE AS
5
 
AP
M.Vecchione
 
4
BRUCCIONE FAS
7
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
5
ANGELICA
8
 
 
Fil. Gallo
 
6
ZAGOR SAN
40
 
 
U.Di Vincenzo
 
7
AMAZING LUX
59
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
max 8 no 5-6
8
AKHIR BY BREED
358
 
 
G. Iodice
 

Corsa 3

LATTICINI E.3.080 CAT.G
Mt. 2060 - Trio

1
BREXIT PAR
5
 
2060
 
G.Panico
 
2
BICA DL
8
 
 
G.Riccio
 
3
POLIPO JET
9
 
 
U.Di Vincenzo
 
4
BOCCACCIO LUIS
10
 
 
Gaet.Di Nardo
 
5
ZOE MORGANA
14
 
 
Fierro Luca
 
6
BAYRON RL
31
 
 
M.Vecchione
 
7
ZETA CRIL
47
 
 
F. Minopoli
 
8
ZHU DI CASEI
60
 
 
Fil. Gallo
max 10
9
BALTICO CR
74
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
 
10
BALLERINA EGRAL
86
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
11
ZELANDIA
90
 
 
V.Luongo
max 12
12
VALIANT LA SOL
188
 
 
C.Belluomo
 
13
BOLTMARR
246
 
 
R.Forino
max 14

Corsa 4

VITELLI E.4.180 GENTL PROP
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
CHERIE GRIF
37
 
1660
 
G. Cirillo
 
2
CORINZIASS
44
 
 
V. Bisogno
 
3
CARTERGAL
48
 
 
O.S.Villani
 
4
CAOS LL
57
 
 
Orlando C.Sen
 
5
CHERRY
85
 
 
M. Immobile
 
6
CONTESSA DI NO
91
 
 
C. Serafino
 
7
CANDY GROUP
112
 
 
Buompane.G.Jr
 
8
CRUDELIA COL
247
 
 
V.D Alessandro
 
9
COSTANTINO JET
309
 
 
Ang. Silvestro
 
10
CLITUMNO SL
332
 
 
A.Meliss
 

Corsa 5

OVOLINE E.4.180
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
CRSETTE MANY
7
 
1660
 
G. Immobile
 
2
COSMOS
16
 
 
Fr.Cincinnato
 
3
CORRADO JET
20
 
 
S.Borrino.Sen
 
4
CARMELINA LEONE
32
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
5
CLARISSA LONS
34
 
 
B.Bevilacqua
 
6
CLASSIC WINNER
43
 
 
Gaet.Di Nardo
 
7
CLAIRE DE LUNE
73
 
 
L. Cuozzo
 
8
CLARISSA DORIAL
87
 
 
R.Forino
max 9 no 6
9
CHOPIN GM
112
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
10
COCO MARIN
201
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
max 10

Corsa 6

CASEIFICIO E.6.050 NASTRI
Mt. 2040 - Nastri - Trio

1
DYNAMIC RACE LF
3
 
2040
 
V.Luongo
 
2
DRUPI FERM
7
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
3
DEMETRAGAL
18
 
 
B.Bevilacqua
 
4
DREAM TOP
73
 
 
Ant. Esposito 90
 
5
DAMA BIANCA PAR
150
 
 
G. Immobile
 
6
DORIA LETIZ
153
 
 
G. Iodice
 
7
DORIS DEGLI ULIVI
158
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
8
DISCOVERY AS
239
 
 
Fil. Gallo
 
9
DINGO LC
262
 
 
Gaet.Di Nardo
 
10
DAKAR DEGLI ULIVI
396
 
 
U.Di Vincenzo
 

Corsa 7

GIOVENCHE E.6.050
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
DASHEBA WILD
1
 
1660
 
D.Luongo
 
2
DAMERINO LEONE
8
 
 
Fil. Gallo
 
3
DYNAMO LAN
23
 
 
I.Fierro
 
4
DANY FAS
29
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
5
DORINA DI RISAIA
31
 
 
Gaet.Di Nardo
 
6
DONDOLO JET
34
 
 
V.Luongo
 
7
DEVIL MAKER
42
 
 
G.D Aless.Jr
no 6
8
DELFO LONS
53
 
 
Fr.Cincinnato
 
9
DAKOTA GRIM
74
 
 
Raf. D Alessandro
 
10
DAY LOVE DIPA
83
 
 
G.Riccio
max 10
11
DOTATUSS
114
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
max 11
12
DOMINEITOR
168
 
 
Ant. Silvestro
 
13
DAISY SPAV
318
 
 
M.De Vivo
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2022 Computer's Technology s.r.l.