Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
27/02/2021 - n° Giornata: 8 - FGT
 

Corsa 1

GP SARANNO FAMOSI MASCHI E.40.040 GR.3
Mt. 2060 - Trio

1
CAGLIOSTRO FERM
 
 
2060
 
A.Gocciadoro
 
2
CORAZON BAR
 
 
 
Ant.Di Nardo
 
3
CALLISTO
 
 
 
V.Gallo
 
4
CRIS MAIL
 
 
 
G.Quarneti
 
5
CHRONOS LUX
 
 
 
V.D Alessandro Jr
 
6
CUVEE DEL RONCO
 
 
 
G.Di Nardo
 
7
COLOSSEUSS
 
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
8
COSTANTIN FERM
 
 
 
Gr.D Alessandro Jr
 
9
COUNTDOWN REK
 
 
 
L.Siddi
 
10
CHARLY DU BREED
 
 
 
G.Lombardo Jr
 
11
CLASSIC GAR
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
12
CRALGIDO SM
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
13
CARTOON JET
 
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
14
CAFFE NERO ARC
 
 
 
C.Ferranti
 

Corsa 2

GP SARANNO FAMOSI FEMMINE E.40.040 GR.3
Mt. 2060 - Trio

1
CHLOE BAR
 
 
2060
 
Edo Loccisano
 
2
CHERIE GRIF
 
 
 
G.Riccio
 
3
CAMELIA JET
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
4
CRYSTAL PAN
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
5
CAMBOGIA
 
 
 
C.Ferranti
 
6
CONNIE FRANCIS
 
 
 
A.Gocciadoro
 
7
CAMELIA GRIF
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
8
CHERE DEL RONCO
 
 
 
M.Minopoli Jr
 
9
CATERINA FC
 
 
 
L.Messineo
 
10
CADILLAC GRIF
 
 
SA
G.Lombardo Jr
 
11
CANDY ORO FAS
 
 
 
Fr.Tufano 91
 

Corsa 3

ST JOHN VERYNICE E.8.800 CATEG. C-D
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZIGGURAT GRIF
 
 
1600
 
Giov.D Alessandro
 
2
VENTO DEL SUD
 
 
 
R.Forino
 
3
UNNO
 
 
SF
Ant.Di Nardo
 
4
CARUSO VOLSIN -F-
 
 
 
Fr.Tufano 91
 
5
ZIP A DEE DOO
 
 
 
D. Di Stefano
 
6
UTILUSS
 
 
 
Gr.D Alessan Jr
 
7
ZANZIBAR WISE AS
 
 
 
A.Gocciadoro
 
8
ZODIACO DORIAL
 
 
 
G.Di Nardo
 
9
VOODOO DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 

Corsa 4

ALLEVAMENTO VERYNICE E.6.600 CT.F/E GENT
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
AMERICA AS
 
 
1600
 
G.Marseglia
 
2
ALLORO JET
 
 
 
G.Ianniello
 
3
TANGO BAR
 
 
 
B.Arbore
 
4
VIRTUS CAF
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
5
AARON SMITH TREB
 
 
 
S.Soria
 
6
VIOLINO
 
 
 
P.Donadio
 
7
UNICA KEY
 
 
 
Fil.Esposito
 
8
VICTORY POWER
 
 
SA
C.Ciccarelli
 
9
URIUS CAF
 
 
 
Iolanda Iannaco
 
10
VANVITELLI
 
 
 
G.Franco
 
11
VELIERO
 
 
 
F.D Anna
 
12
ZOE DEI VELTRI
 
 
 
V.D Alessandro
 
13
BANDIT HORNLINE -S-
 
 
 
Fil. Gallo
 

Corsa 5

TAMIR VERYNICE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
FLUSHING -F-
 
 
1600
 
C.Ciccarelli
 
2
ZILAN VERYNICE
 
 
 
C.Laudisio
 
3
ANITA PRED
 
 
 
G.Di Nardo
 
4
ARIEL
 
 
 
D.Di Stefano
 
5
ZABEDEO
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
6
ZEROZEROSETTE VL
 
 
 
R.Palomba
 
7
ALVARO
 
 
 
Ant.Di Nardo
 
8
ZIZAN
 
 
SA
Gr.D Alessan Jr
 
9
AKAB WISE AS
 
 
 
V.D Alessandro
 
10
ARETHA FRANCIS
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
11
ASSISI PAX
 
 
 
L.Messineo
 
12
AVA MAIL
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
13
ZARBON
 
 
 
G.Riccio
 

Corsa 6

TIVADAR VERYNICE E.4.840 CAT.G/FE NASTRI
Mt. 2020 - Nastri - Trio

1
CRYSTAL DU HIDOUX -F
 
 
2020
 
L.Cuozzo
 
2
ARIA PETRAL
 
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
3
VIKINGA DI PIPPO
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
4
SPITFIRE GAR
 
 
 
Gr.D Alessan Jr
 
5
AVANTI
 
 
 
M.Rotundi
 
6
TOMCRUISE TREB
 
 
SA
Fr.Tufano 91
 
7
SCACCO MATTO -US-
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
8
URSINIO
 
 
 
Ant.Di Nardo
 
9
TORRE DA MEDA
 
 
 
M.Cisternino
 
10
VIENROSE
 
 
 
M.Minopoli Jr
 
11
ZEUS RIVARCO OP
 
 
2040
 
Cl.De Filippo
 
12
VICARIO
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
13
TUONO LUNARE
 
 
 
M.Di Francia
 
14
UNIQUE PDL
 
 
 
A.Marseglia
 

Corsa 7

ZULEJKA VERYNICE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
CHAPEAU BY TONY
 
 
1600
 
G.Di Nardo
 
2
CLANRIO
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
3
CIRODIMARZIOLEONE
 
 
 
N.Iannaco
 
4
COLAN DI MELETRO
 
 
 
V.Gallo
 
5
CASTRO LJ
 
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
6
CALLISTO LEONE
 
 
 
Gr.D Alessan Jr
 

Corsa 8

ZILAN VERYNICE E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
BONITA ALTER
 
 
1600
 
F.Ciulla
 
2
BARTALI D ORIO
 
 
 
Giov.D Alessandro
 
3
BEATRICE JET
 
 
 
G.Di Nardo
 
4
BILO JEPSON
 
 
SP
M.De Vivo
 
5
BURT RL
 
 
 
A.Gocciadoro
 
6
BEAUTYFUL BREED
 
 
 
M.Minopoli Jr
 
7
BUCEFALO PAL FERM
 
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
8
BRUCALIFFO LZ
 
 
 
G.Lombardo Jr
 
9
BARSELA BURLON
 
 
 
V.Gallo
 
10
BREZZAPURA FERM
 
 
 
Gr.D Alessan Jr
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2021 Computer's Technology s.r.l.