Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
22/10/2018 - n° Giornata: 31 - FOT
 

Corsa 1

SC.CASALICCHIO VALDOPPIO - E.7.700
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ARMONIA CR
 
 
1600
 
G.Casillo
 
2
AMALFI DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
R.Biagini
 
3
ALEX PIACQUA COL
 
 
 
A.Velotti
 
4
ABEL DEL RONCO
 
 
 
A.Greppi
 
5
ALE PRIDE GAR
 
 
 
E.Bondo
 
6
ARZYLA
 
 
 
G.Giannelavigna
 
7
ANNE DEL RONCO
 
 
 
A.Muretti
 
8
AKTHAR OP
 
 
 
E.Moni
 
9
ARTEZ
 
 
 
M.Donati
 
10
ANNA DEI RONCHI
 
 
 
Fel.Facci
 
11
ANTARES LUX
 
 
 
V.Castiglia
 

Corsa 2

FEDRA - E.6.050
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZARINA TREB
 
 
1600
 
L.Colletti
 
2
ZAGARA DI MAZVALL
 
 
 
A.Greppi
 
3
ZETA TAV
 
 
 
A.Baveresi
 
4
ZEUS DELONG
 
 
 
L.Lovera
 
5
ZERO VELTRI
 
 
 
A.Vannucci
 
6
ZELIG
 
 
 
E.Bondo
 
7
ZIMMER GRIF
 
 
 
Man.Matteini
 
8
ZAI DELLE SELVE
 
 
P
T.Di Lorenzo
 
9
ZARINARODO
 
 
 
D.Nuti
 
10
ZENZ
 
 
 
A.Shmidra
 

Corsa 3

ZA DI BOBA - E.5.060
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
VALCHIRIA ORS
 
 
1600
 
O.Orlandi
 
2
VANNI OP
 
 
 
A.Greppi
 
3
VELATRI LUNG
 
 
 
Man.Matteini
 
4
VIP BI
 
 
 
E.Bondo
 
5
VIOLETTA PISANA
 
 
 
A.Velotti
 
6
VIOLETTA BREED
 
 
 
S.Mattera Jr
 
7
VIP
 
 
A
T.Di Lorenzo
 
8
VITAMINA
 
 
 
S.Ammannati
 

Corsa 4

CIRMOLO - E.5.060
Mt. 2200 - Trio

1
SASSARI
 
 
2200
 
A.D Ettoris
 
2
TOMMY DEI RONCHI
 
 
 
S.Mattera Jr
 
3
REY NINIO
 
 
 
T.Di Lorenzo
 
4
TOMOS D AGHI
 
 
 
E.Bondo
 
5
UBI BOKO SM
 
 
 
G.Casillo
 
6
UCCI UCCI PLAY
 
 
 
A.Velotti
 
7
UGANEO JET
 
 
 
D.Nuti
 

Corsa 5

PANGOLINA - E.4.400
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
USSOLA
 
 
1600
 
G.Guasti
 
2
URBE DEL RONCO
 
 
 
M.Angeloni
 
3
NANDO FLY IC
 
 
 
J.Rosaspina
 
4
VITESSE FERM
 
 
 
P.Bindi
 
5
URLO JET
 
 
 
S.Ammannati
 
6
OHAN DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
N.Del Rosso
 
7
STANKOVIC OK
 
 
 
C.Ulivi
 

Corsa 6

CELISEO - E.4.180
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
STILL NASH
 
 
1600
 
E.Moni
 
2
TOP GIRL PAR
 
 
 
S.Mattera Jr
 
3
THEODORA OP
 
 
 
T.Di Lorenzo
 
4
OREGON BOND
 
 
 
G.Casillo
 
5
URBANO FERM
 
 
 
A.Shmidra
 
6
USSANA
 
 
 
A.Muretti
 
7
POLPETTINE
 
 
 
A.Greppi
 
8
THOR GUAL
 
 
 
D.Nuti
 

Corsa 7

BELLA DI BOBA - E.2.750
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
TURCHINO ELLE
 
 
1600
 
G.Giannelavigna
 
2
TEARODO
 
 
 
A.Vannucci
 
3
URANIA D EZZE
 
 
 
T.Di Lorenzo
 
4
RODIO
 
 
 
G.Longobardi
 
5
UNIONE PAR
 
 
 
A.D Ettoris
 
6
MIKE
 
 
 
A.Greppi
 
7
VARGAS TAV
 
 
P
Mass.Matteini
 
8
VINCENNES FONT
 
 
 
A.Velotti
 
9
TOP FIST ETOILE
 
 
 
Man.Matteini
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2018 Computer's Technology s.r.l.