Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
22/04/2019 - n° Giornata: 10 - FOT
 

Corsa 1

SCUDERIA M.G. - E.7.700
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ARTEZ
 
 
1600
 
A.Vannucci
 
2
ANASTASIA
 
 
 
A.Di Nardo
 
3
ADRIEN DEL RONCO
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
4
AVRILVINGTUN CAM
 
 
 
G.Prestipino
 
5
ATHOS OP
 
 
 
E.Moni
 
6
AURORA KEY
 
 
 
S.Mattera Jr
 
7
ALADIN
 
 
 
G.Casillo
 

Corsa 2

CANTOR PF - E.7.700
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
UBI JET
 
 
1600
 
E.Bellei
 
2
VAE VICTIS CLUB
 
 
 
Man.Matteini
 
3
TSUNAMI GIFONT
 
 
 
A.Velotti
 
4
PROCELLA MARINA
 
 
 
And.Esposito
 
5
UNIVERSAL FEAR LF
 
 
 
D.Angeletti
 
6
TRILLO PARK
 
 
 
A.Greppi
 
7
SUGAR BRED
 
 
 
A.Di Nardo
 

Corsa 3

SINGSONG DI GIA - E.7.040
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZORRO GUAL
 
 
1600
 
G.Casillo
 
2
ZONK DI GIRIFALCO
 
 
 
A.Di Nardo
 
3
ZOLESS
 
 
 
A.Vannucci
 
4
ZIRUDELA
 
 
 
A.Baveresi
 
5
ZAFFIRO JET
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
6
ZOND MISSION TREB
 
 
 
A.Greppi
 
7
ZETA JET
 
 
P
C.Fracassa
 

Corsa 4

NOMADE RED - E.5.060
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
VAMPIRE S NIGHT
 
 
1600
 
T.Di Lorenzo
 
2
VERACE KEY
 
 
 
S.Capenti
 
3
VELLETRI JET
 
 
 
A.Shmidra
 
4
VINCENT ZS
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
5
UNA DEL RIO
 
 
 
A.Greppi
 
6
VIVACE BARGAL
 
 
 
A.Velotti
 
7
VICTORY S CLUB
 
 
 
Man.Matteini
 
8
UBI BOKO SM
 
 
 
V.Castiglia
 
9
TIKAD
 
 
 
Pat.Baldi
 
10
VENERE LUX
 
 
 
A.Di Nardo
 

Corsa 5

COVER ROC - E.4.400
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZAIRA DVS
 
 
1600
 
E.Bellei
 
2
ZENO LUIS
 
 
 
E.Moni
 
3
ZARAPITO
 
 
 
A.Di Nardo
 
4
ZELKA
 
 
 
C.Fracassa
 
5
ZODIAC DEL RONCO
 
 
 
Fr.Facci
 
6
ZEILA MJ
 
 
 
A.Baveresi
 

Corsa 6

URALI AS - E.4.180
Mt. 2200 - Nastri - Trio

1
VALENTINAGAL
 
 
2200
 
A.Di Nardo
 
2
VANNI OP
 
 
AP
S.Mattera Jr
 
3
VIP
 
 
A
T.Di Lorenzo
 
4
VIRTUAL TREBI
 
 
2220
 
V.Castiglia
 
5
TEDDY BEAR
 
 
 
S.Ammannati
 
6
VANTO OP
 
 
 
And.Esposito
 
7
VINCENNES FONT
 
 
 
A.Velotti
 
8
RAMIREZ BOND
 
 
 
Pat.Baldi
 

Corsa 7

ZAGAROLO - E.4.180
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
VITTORIANO ANS
 
 
1600
 
Gc.Calabresi
 
2
SIOUX DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
G.Guasti
 
3
POLPETTINE
 
 
 
S.Paladini
 
4
VULCAN RODI
 
 
 
S.Gori
 
5
REY NINIO
 
 
 
C.Hudorovich
 
6
URBANO FERM
 
 
 
P.Bindi
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2019 Computer's Technology s.r.l.