Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
09/10/2022 - n° Giornata: 25 - MGT
 

Corsa 1

MILOZZI ORLANDO E.7.700
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
CARAVAGGIO GRIF
 
 
1600
 
A.Velotti
 
2
CENERENTOLA
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
3
CLUB WISE AS
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
4
CITTOZ
 
 
 
G.Pacileo
 
5
CASTIGLIONE
 
 
 
D.Cuglini
 
6
CORALLO PISANO
 
 
 
C.Hudorovic
 
7
CLANRIO
 
 
 
R.Gallucci
 
8
CRAKEN AS
 
 
 
T.Gambino
 
9
CYBELLE FONT
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
10
CAGLIOSTRO
 
 
 
L.Baldi
 
11
QUICK STAR -D-
 
 
 
R.Vecchione
 

Corsa 2

GUITTO E.3.850
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
CARINA JET
1
 
1660
 
R.A.Manca
 
2
CANTER KRONOS
2
 
 
R.Vecchione
 
3
CAMEROON AS
53
 
 
L.Becchetti
 
4
CUANDO VOLVERAS
55
 
 
L.Vastano
 
5
COPYRIGHT WISE L
57
 
 
F.Alessandrini
 
6
COOK WISE AS
58
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
7
CALENDULA
67
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
8
COMETA COM
75
 
 
M.Cangiano
 
9
CARLOTTA WISE L
90
 
 
N.Merola
 
10
CLAYR DI JESI
96
 
 
G.Pelonara
 
11
CHARLY PV
104
 
 
I.A.Gabor
 

Corsa 3

MEFIO MO E.7.700 (MAIDEN
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
ENKI BROWN EFFE
 
 
1660
 
R.Vecchione
 
2
ELODIE MODEL
 
 
 
G.Trinchillo
 
3
ELTON BI
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
4
EMA LIPPI D ALVIO
 
 
 
R.Ruvolo
 
5
ELIZABETH REK
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
6
ELENOIRE RAB
 
 
 
T.Gambino
 
7
ETTAS REK
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
8
ENFASI DEGLI ULIVI
 
 
 
N.Merola
 
9
ENIGMA REKSTAR
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
10
ELLESSE
 
 
 
N.Merola
 

Corsa 4

BRACCHETTO CATE E.5.500
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
DANCER REGAL
7
 
1660
 
L.Becchetti
 
2
DUBBIO
9
 
 
D.Cuglini
 
3
DISPOTIKA LJ
14
 
 
D.Quarneti
 
4
DYNASTY RISHOW
16
 
 
A.Velotti
 
5
DOLLARO
18
 
 
D.Cuglini
 
6
DEPENDE REK
36
 
 
M.Cangiano
 
7
DERIK BIO
49
 
 
I.A.Gabor
 
8
DAISY DEI DALTRI
64
 
 
D.Quarneti
 
9
DOLCEMARE JET
76
 
 
R.Ruvolo
 
10
DAPHNE WISE L
151
 
 
R.Vecchione
 
11
DIADEMA
214
 
 
N.Merola
 
12
DON GIOVANNI BEB
215
 
 
G.Bronte
 

Corsa 5

IRMALIA E.6.050
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
DINAMICO SERF
 
 
1660
 
G.Pacileo
 
2
DIAMANTE BFC
 
 
 
L.Becchetti
 
3
DIANA BYE BYE
 
 
 
L.Baldi
 
4
D ARMA MARCO JET
 
 
 
R.Vecchione
 
5
DARK LADY DEI RUM
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
6
DOONGAN
 
 
 
M.Di Nicola
 
7
DARIASS
 
 
 
V.Venezia
 
8
DEA DEGLI ULIVI
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
9
DIVA MAIL
 
 
 
D.Quarneti
 
10
DANISH MODEL
 
 
 
G.Trinchillo
 

Corsa 6

INDIGNATO E.3.410 (APIRANTI ALLIEVI
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
BELINDA
7
 
1660
 
M.Spano
 
2
BESAME MUCHO
25
 
 
V.Savarese
 
3
ALCATRAZ GEO
28
 
 
D.Chiaro
 
4
BRIAREO
42
 
 
S.Calfapietro
 
5
BAY NINO WISE L
52
 
 
F.Menniello
 
6
BEAUTE
56
 
 
D.Trinca
 
7
BLAGNAC PIER
63
 
 
L.Raffa
 
8
ALAIN DELON GAR
75
 
 
N.Merola
 
9
ARTEMIDE TREBI
103
 
 
G.La Rotonna
 

Corsa 7

OKEN E.4.840 (CAT. E F G GENT
Mt. 2500 - Trio

1
TRIVET CASH
76
 
2500
 
G.Franceschilli
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2022 Computer's Technology s.r.l.