Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
30/08/2020 - n° Giornata: 18 - MGT
 

Corsa 1

IL CAPITANO MORI E.10.010 (CAT.BC
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
UNNO
 
 
1600
 
Sfap Fracassa
 
2
ZAR DEGLI ULIVI
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
3
SPECIALESS
 
 
 
F.Piscuoglio Dell Annunziata
 
4
VIVALDI
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
5
VALCHIRIA OP
 
 
 
D.Nuti
 
6
SANDRO
 
 
 
P.Tomasello
 
7
RAISSA SERE
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
8
TRILLO PARK
 
 
 
Gp.Minnucci
 

Corsa 2

HENABLE E.3.080 (CATEGORIA G
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
ZECCA JET
 
 
1660
 
Pelonara G
 
2
PLINIO
 
 
 
Manca A
 
3
ZAIRA LOR
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
4
VIRDIS MAIL
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
5
ULTIMATUM INDAL
 
 
 
V.Venezia
 
6
VIKINGA DI PIPPO
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
7
RENE PALLE BIGI
 
 
 
G.Palanga
 
8
ZIGFILD WISE L
 
 
 
I.A.Gabor
 

Corsa 3

SEC MO E.3.080 (CATEGORIA G
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
RUBACUORI ALCA
 
 
1660
 
Ciardo D
 
2
SMART LA SOL
 
 
 
Dan.Quarneti
 
3
SOLO D ASOLO
 
 
 
Marino D
 
4
TABATA EK
 
 
 
G.Pacileo
 
5
ROBY
 
 
 
F.Cincinnato
 
6
TIGONE JET
 
 
 
M.Cangiano
 
7
ZACCARIA LASER
 
 
 
Avallone E
 
8
RED ALTER
 
 
 
N.Merola
 
9
ZARIFF
 
 
 
Ruvolo R
 
10
ZUCCHERO JET
 
 
 
C.Savarese
 

Corsa 4

TINAK MO E.4.180 (CATEGORIA F
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
VICTORY GRAD
 
 
1600
 
Ruvolo R
 
2
TRIGLAV
 
 
 
I.A.Gabor
 
3
URANIO GRIF
 
 
 
Dan.Quarneti
 
4
ZANIA DI JESI
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
5
RARA DEIMAR
 
 
 
Dan.Quarneti
 
6
VELOCIRAPTOR FI
 
 
 
C.Savarese
 
7
VIDA FRANCIS
 
 
 
G.Colantonio
 
8
TEA FOR TWO FONT
 
 
 
V.Venezia
 
9
TULUM
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
10
NEW HOPE
 
 
 
Sfa Pietropaoli
 
11
VIACOLVENTO THOR
 
 
 
Avallone E
 
12
ZARAPIER
 
 
 
Jrmori E.
 

Corsa 5

ATOD MO E.5.060 (CATEGORIA E
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
VELINA WISE AS
 
 
1660
 
R.Chiaro
 
2
TARTUFO BIANCO
 
 
 
V.Venezia
 
3
PIERVINCENZO
 
 
 
N.Merola
 
4
TRAVOLTA TREB
 
 
 
C.Savarese
 
5
OHAN DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
D.Tomassini
 
6
TANTO BELLA
 
 
 
M.Andreani
 
7
ZEBRINA
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
8
SPECIAL FEZ
 
 
 
G.Palanga
 
9
SRI LANKA
 
 
 
Dan.Quarneti
 
10
ZETAWAY FOX
 
 
 
D.Nuti
 
11
TALENT BI
 
 
 
P.Tomasello
 

Corsa 6

EBSERO MO E.6.930
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZETA JET
19
 
1600
 
C.Fracassa
 
2
VIDA LOCA ROC
20
 
 
Sfa Pietropaoli
 
3
ZOLA FRANCIS
23
 
 
L.Vastano
 
4
VOLTO DEL NORD
27
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
5
ZACHAR BAY
78
 
 
L.Vastano
 
6
ZICO
109
 
 
D.Nuti
 
7
VOCIFERO JET
207
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
8
VINICIO
266
 
 
Ruvolo R
 

Corsa 7

ALLEV. SAN MARONE E.7.700
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
CALLIOPE
 
 
1660
 
M.Di Nicola
 
2
CARAT
 
 
 
F.Piscuoglio Dell Annunziata
 
3
CITY OF STARS
 
 
 
L.Masini
 
4
CASH STECCA
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
5
CACERES
 
 
 
D.Di Stefano
 
6
CAREZZA BELLA
 
 
 
M.Andreani
 
7
CROWN STECCA
 
 
 
D.Cuglini
 

Corsa 8

UPICCA MO E.6.050 (GENTLEMEN
Mt. 1660 - Trio

1
BIG HOPE CLS
 
 
1660
 
N.Merola
 
2
BIANCO CIPRIANI
 
 
 
Jrmori E.
 
3
BRICCONE BELLO
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
4
BIRIKINA LIGHT
 
 
 
Manca A
 
5
BRUNETTA DEI MEN
 
 
 
Dan.Quarneti
 
6
BENITO INDAL
 
 
 
G.Palanga
 
7
BIANCALUNA
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
8
BEAUTY MARK
 
 
 
D.Cuglini
 
9
BRIAREO
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
10
BORDER LINE PAX
 
 
 
C.Ciccarelli
 

Corsa 9

MUSEO DEL TROTTO E.4.840
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
AZZOLINA REK
2
 
1600
 
L.Vastano
 
2
ALEANDRO LOR
13
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
3
ATLANTA MATTO
68
 
 
 
 
4
ALGUNA MAS
83
 
 
L.Vastano
 
5
ALOHA GITI
107
 
 
F.Ciulla
 
6
ATENA FRANCIS
176
 
 
M.Di Nicola
 
7
ARMAVIR
227
 
 
G.Bronte
 
8
ANDALO
229
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
9
ANNA DEI RONCHI
251
 
 
I.A.Gabor
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2020 Computer's Technology s.r.l.