Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
23/09/2017 - n° Giornata: 25 - MOT
 

Corsa 1

IPPODROMI LA MAURA-SESANA E.12
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
TOTANO JET
 
 
1600
 
Fed.Esposito
 
2
TOP GRIF ITALIA
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 
3
ONE LOVE
 
 
 
Cintura S Jr
 
4
PAPALLA
 
 
 
S.Miraglia
 
5
TRIVET CASH
 
 
 
E.Baldi
 
6
ROGER OP
 
 
 
E.Montagna
 
7
SAIMON BARBOI
 
 
 
Ferranti C.
 
8
SOMETHING
 
 
 
F.Virzi
 
9
TAMMAR JET
 
 
 
A.Farolfi
 

Corsa 2

IPPODROMO STUPINIGI E. 9.240
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZOCCOLO JET
 
 
1600
 
A.Farolfi
 
2
ZAMBIA MAIL
 
 
 
F.Di Rienzo
 
3
ZENNY CUP
 
 
 
G.Targhetta
 
4
ZENITH ROC
 
 
 
Rocca F.
 
5
ZEFIRO DEGLI DEI
 
 
 
Fed.Esposito
 
6
ZETA ROD
 
 
 
V.Torrente
 
7
ZAZZA DEL PINO
 
 
 
P.Leoni
 
8
ZERO NOF
 
 
 
E.Baldi
 
9
ZAMMU DEL NORD
 
 
 
Baldi Aless.
 
10
ZITA
 
 
 
R.Gradi
 

Corsa 3

IPPODROMO VISARNO E. 6.930
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
VINSANTO
 
 
1600
 
S.Miraglia
 
2
VERZELLINO JET
 
 
AP
Rocca F.
 
3
VICTORIA LL
 
 
 
Cangelosi C.
 
4
VENTO DEL BRENTA
 
 
 
A.Farolfi
 
5
VENTO PETRAL
 
 
 
E.Baldi
 
6
VILLAZ
 
 
 
Fed.Esposito
 
7
VIDEO GAMES
 
 
 
E.Montagna
 
8
VIRGOLA MAIL
 
 
 
F.Di Rienzo
 
9
VIOLANTE BENAL
 
 
 
S.Valentino
 
10
VERGNACCO JET
 
 
 
Ferranti C.
 
11
VENUS FKS
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 

Corsa 4

IPPODRMI ARCOVEGGIO-DEL SAVIO
Mt. 2080 - Trio

1
UNA BON DVM
 
 
2080
 
Cintura S.Jr
 
2
URSULA MARK
 
 
 
S.Valentino
 
3
ULISSE BONEST
 
 
 
E.Montagna
 
4
UK ARABESQUE
 
 
 
E.Baldi
 
5
ULTRA MARK
 
 
 
Cuglini D.
 
6
URAGANO FKS
 
 
 
A.Fonte
 
7
ULAZ
 
 
 
Cangelosi C.
 
8
URAGANO DEL PINO
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 
9
UNGOLD WINNER
 
 
 
G.D Ambruoso
 
10
UTOPIA JET
 
 
 
A.Farolfi
 

Corsa 5

IPPODROMO CAPANNELLE E.5.830 G
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
TEMPESTA MARK
 
 
1600
 
Colantonio G
 
2
SHARIF DEI RUM
 
 
 
M.Canali
 
3
SHOWBUSINESS
 
 
 
G.Moretti
 
4
ONTARIO REGAL
 
 
 
L.Pasqualini
 
5
OSIO
 
 
AP
M.Bechis
 
6
RIGHT LEADER LF
 
 
 
T.Manfredini
 
7
TABOR CAF
 
 
 
M.Zanichelli
 
8
POKER OP
 
 
 
G.Amadei
 
9
SOCRATE BENAL
 
 
 
Mic.Rossi
 

Corsa 6

IPPODROMO LE PADOVANELLE E. 4.
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
UNICA AL MONDO
 
 
1600
 
E.Baldi
 
2
URAGANO SPRITZ
 
 
 
S.Valentino
 
3
UNASORPRESA GSO
 
 
 
A.Farolfi
 
4
UNSIGNOR AS
 
 
 
Cintura S.Jr
 
5
ULA RISAIA TRGF
 
 
 
V.Castiglia
 
6
ULDER NORD FRO
 
 
 
L.Guzzinati
 
7
URSULA TRIO
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 
8
URBI ET ORBI JET
 
 
 
Cangelosi C
 
9
UNIKA ANS
 
 
 
E.Ossani
 
10
UNE EMOTION GAR
 
 
 
S.Miraglia
 
11
UNABOMBER CUP
 
 
 
F.Di Rienzo
 
12
URAGANO MIK
 
 
 
F.Conigliaro
 
13
UP IN THE AIR
 
 
 
Fed.Esposito
 

Corsa 7

IPPODROMO SAN PAOLO E. 3.960 R
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
SALOMONE
 
 
1600
 
V.Torrente
 
2
TIME TAF
 
 
 
V.Castiglia
 
3
TAYRON GRAD
 
 
 
R.Gradi
 
4
TARZAN ADRI
 
 
 
Adriangjoni
 
5
PIPER LEGEND
 
 
A
S.Miraglia
 
6
TINA TRIO
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 
7
TIEPPO MRS
 
 
 
Ferranti C.
 
8
SISCO GAN
 
 
 
Fed.Esposito
 
9
REGINA FKS
 
 
 
Enr.Stefani
 

Corsa 8

IPPODROMI S.ARTEMIO-MONTEBELLO
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
VOLTAIRE GRIF
 
 
1600
 
Fed.Esposito
 
2
VELVET LUX
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 
3
VERONESE
 
 
P
S.Valentino
 
4
VASOSKY
 
 
 
Cintura S.Jr
 
5
VOLPELLI
 
 
 
A.Farolfi
 
6
VINCENT VEGA FONT
 
 
 
Baldi Al
 
7
VICTORY SHOW
 
 
 
V.Castiglia
 

Corsa 9

IPPODROMO DEI PINI E. 3.520 CA
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
SBIRRA TRIO
 
 
1600
 
M.Stefani
 
2
TIFFANY GRAD
 
 
 
V.Torrente
 
3
SER GITI
 
 
 
F.Conigliaro
 
4
TALEAZ
 
 
 
G.Ballotta
 
5
TIMON PHOTO SM
 
 
 
A.Gjoni
 
6
TROY BONEST
 
 
 
E.Montagna
 
7
SONNY FRANCIS
 
 
AP
S.Miraglia
 
8
TAMIL
 
 
 
A.Benelli
 
9
TOSCANINI
 
 
 
L.Guzzinati
 
10
SPICE GIRL
 
 
AP
M.Brevini
 
11
SISSY MUTTLEY
 
 
 
G.D Ambruoso
 
12
TEMPESTA MACK
 
 
 
G.Targhetta
 
 
 
© 2017 Computer's Technology s.r.l.