Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
22/05/2022 - n° Giornata: 8 - MOT
 

Corsa 2

MEM.ING.GIOVANNI BRANCHINI E.9.900
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
DUBLIN FI
 
 
1600
 
M.Stefani
 
2
DOM PERIGNON
 
 
 
Lor.Baldi
 
3
DANIELA COL
 
 
 
Gallo V
 
4
DOUBLE DREAM VGL
 
 
 
E.Bondo
 
5
DARWIH WISE L
 
 
 
Piscuoglio C
 
6
DOODOO JET
 
 
 
P.Gubellini
 
7
DRAGOWSKI
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
8
DUNYA MIL
 
 
 
Fed.Esposito
 
9
DON GIO NOBEL
 
 
A
R.Vecchione
 

Corsa 3

VAPRIO E.8.800
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
BRAVISSIMO LP
 
 
1600
 
M.Stefani
 
2
AZDORA
 
 
 
P.Gubellini
 
3
ASSIA LUIS
 
 
 
Piscuoglio C
 
4
ATTENTI AL LUPO
 
 
 
Gambino T
 
5
ALFA WISE AS
 
 
 
E.Bondo
 
6
ZENYATIA LUX
 
 
 
R.Vecchione
 
7
BLASCO REAL
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
8
ZENO TAB
 
 
 
G.Targhetta
 

Corsa 4

SUPERBO CAPAR E.8.800 NASTRI
Mt. 2080 - Nastri - Trio

1
BEVERLY TRIO
 
 
2080
 
M.Stefani
 
2
BAGHEERA GAR
 
 
A
R.Vecchione
 
3
BAMBIN
 
 
 
Piscuoglio C
 
4
BELLAMENTE
 
 
 
Rpezzatini
 
5
BOLEO BAR
 
 
 
Loccisano Ed
 
6
BALTIMORA LUX
 
 
 
P.Gubellini
 
7
BOLT
 
 
2100
 
E.Bellei
 

Corsa 5

ARAZI BOKO -S-E.8.800 NASTRI
Mt. 2080 - Nastri - Trio

1
CAMBOGIA
 
 
2080
 
P.Gubellini
 
2
CRAB WISE AS
 
 
 
N.Cintura
 
3
COLTWINE DI CASEI
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 
4
CAPITANO PI
 
 
 
O.Zorzetto
 
5
CROWN STECCA
 
 
 
M.Volpato
 
6
CAPITAN DE GLERIS
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
7
CALL EK DEL RONCO
 
 
 
Masoero E
 
8
CILIBERTI
 
 
A
R.Vecchione
 
9
CHERRY TOP
 
 
2100
P
Mas.Castaldo
 
10
CAPIROSKA FONT
 
 
AP
Loccisano E
 
11
CERBERO TREBI
 
 
 
Gambino T
 

Corsa 6

ATIK DL E.6.600 RECLAMARE
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
DIMMI DI SI COL
 
 
1600
 
A.Velotti
 
2
D J DEI VELTRI
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 
3
DESERT STORM FERM
 
 
 
E.Bellei
 
4
DORITOS BI
 
 
A
Rpezzatini
 
5
DYNAMO CAM BAR
 
 
 
R.Vecchione
 
6
DOMINIQUE ROC
 
 
 
Loccisano Ed
 
7
DANCER OF DANCER
 
 
 
Piscuoglio C
 
8
DAKOTA CR
 
 
 
P.Gubellini
 
9
DAMA DI CORTE
 
 
 
S.Miraglia
 

Corsa 7

MIGUEL WF E.5.060
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
CESAREAUGUSTO DVS
 
 
1600
 
Piscuoglio C
 
2
CRUSOE DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
G.D Ambruoso
 
3
CONTESSA SSM
 
 
 
G.Targhetta
 
4
CANADIAN KRONOS
 
 
 
Fed.Esposito
 
5
COCKTAIL BAR
 
 
 
Loccisano E
 
6
CHEVIN LAKE
 
 
 
Lor.Baldi
 
7
CHANEL TRIO
 
 
 
M.Stefani
 
8
CATULLO JET
 
 
 
P.Gubellini
 
9
CALCUTTA LUX
 
 
 
Rpezzatini
 

Corsa 8

OWEN CR E.3.850 RECLAMARE-GENT
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
URRA DEI MILLE
 
 
1600
P
M.Zanichelli
 
2
ARIONE DEGLI DEI
 
 
 
A.Boccia
 
3
ZIBELLINO MATTO
 
 
 
Jessicapompa
 
4
SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE
 
 
A
G.Di Venti
 
5
BONO JET
 
 
 
N.Mauceri
 
6
BANFF MOUNTAIN
 
 
P
Mar.Castaldo
 
7
ZEMAN BINI
 
 
 
D.Magnani
 
8
TAYLER DI PIPPO
 
 
AP
M.Giordano
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2022 Computer's Technology s.r.l.