Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
13/10/2020 - n° Giornata: 19 - SGT
 

Corsa 1

CITTA DI PESCARA E.9.900
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
CARRERA CIELLE
 
 
1600
 
G.Di Nardo
 
2
CHRISTOFER JET
 
 
 
G.D Alessandro Jr
 
3
CINDY MODEL
 
 
 
G.Trinchillo
 
4
COBRA SAN
 
 
 
A.Silvestro
 
5
CASH STECCA
 
 
 
V.P.Dell Annunziata
 
6
CRIOSS
 
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 

Corsa 2

ANCI E.6.050
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
BRAVEHART ZACK LG
 
 
1600
 
Fab.Martinelli
 
2
BLACK BLOCK ALOR
 
 
 
Ingardia B
 
3
BRICIOLA SAN
 
 
 
B.Arbore
 
4
BRILLANTISSIME
 
 
 
A.Simioli
 
5
BIANCO CIPRIANI
 
 
 
M.Pierini
 
6
BELVEDERE CLA
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 

Corsa 3

PARI OPPORTUNITA E.7.700
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
BONITA ALTER
 
 
1600
 
F.Ciulla
 
2
BALTICO CR
 
 
 
G.Di Nardo
 
3
BELVA CAF
 
 
 
Ant.Esposito 90
 
4
BENEDETTO OP
 
 
 
A.Gocciadoro
 
5
BALESTRA JET
 
 
 
A.Silvestro
 
6
BELENE CIS
 
 
 
D.Angeletti
 
7
BARBACARLO
 
 
 
A.Simioli
 

Corsa 4

ASSESSORATO SPORT E.4.840
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ADONE DELLE SELVE
 
 
1600
 
V.P.Dell Annunziata
 
2
ALEXANDROS GAR
 
 
 
G.Di Nardo
 
3
AMLETO REK
 
 
 
I.A.Gabor
 
4
ALEANDRO LOR
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
5
ANIMAECORE JET
 
 
 
M.Cangiano
 
6
ATSALUD
 
 
 
G.Vitale
 
7
ALEANDRO GV
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 

Corsa 6

CITTA DI S.G.TEATINO E.10010 (CAT. BC
Mt. 1600 - Trio

 
ZEUS MARK
35
 
1600
 
G.De Filippis
 
 
VELENO STECCA
1
 
 
V.P.Dell Annunziata
 
 
URANIUSS
12
 
 
S.Di Vincenzo
 
 
VISCARDA JET
26
 
 
A.Gocciadoro
 
 
VALCHIRIA SPIN
40
 
 
D.Cuglini
 
 
ZEALAND AS
58
 
 
Rene Legati
 

Corsa 7

CITTA DI CHIETI E.6.600 (CAT. DEF
Mt. 2060 - Nastri - Trio

1
ROGER WATERS
 
 
2060
 
G.Vitale
 
2
VOLTON JET
 
 
 
G.Trinchillo
 
3
POINT LAVEC CANF
 
 
 
C.Maione
 
4
RITZ BI
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
5
OTTO BROOKE BAR
 
 
 
D.Angeletti
 
6
UN BESITO
 
 
 
V.P.Dell Annunziata
 
7
VANDALO D ESI
 
 
2080
 
I.A.Gabor
 
8
ZAIRE WISE AS
 
 
 
A.Gocciadoro
 

Corsa 8

ASSESSORATO AGRICOLTURA E.3.080 (CAT. G
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
UOZZI
 
 
1600
 
V.P.Dell Annunziata
 
2
STILL NASH
 
 
 
G.D Alessandro Jr
 
3
ZAR NICOLAI ERRE
 
 
 
N.Merola
 
4
OHAN DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
A.Gocciadoro
 
5
UMIMMA
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
6
UNSIGNOR AS
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2020 Computer's Technology s.r.l.