Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
22/09/2020 - n° Giornata: 16 - SGT
 

Corsa 1

OPUS E.8.800
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
CANDY ORO FAS
 
 
1600
 
F.Tufano
 
2
CORRY DOC
 
 
 
F.Cincinnato
 
3
CACERES
 
 
 
D.Di Stefano
 
4
CAREZZA BELLA
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
5
CLEO ORS
 
 
 
T.Gambino
 

Corsa 2

ELE CODE E.7.700
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
CATWOMAN GRIF
 
 
1600
 
F.Tufano
 
2
CALIPSO SL
 
 
 
M.De Vivo
 
3
CALLIOPE
 
 
 
M.Di Nicola
 
4
CAPITANO FAS
 
 
 
G.D Alessandro Sen
 
5
CIRINGHITO JET
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
6
CHARLOTTE OP
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 

Corsa 3

FORD BLUE E.6.050
Mt. 2060 - Nastri - Trio

1
BODY GARD ORO
 
 
2040
 
K.Berri
 
2
BOMBER MARK
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
3
BRINA PETU
 
 
 
M.Di Nicola
 
4
BEREN
 
 
2060
 
D.Cangiano
 
5
BEAUTY MARK
 
 
 
D.Cuglini
 
6
BIANCO CIPRIANI
 
 
 
D.Angeletti
 
7
BALTIMORA SPAV
 
 
 
T.Gambino
 

Corsa 4

MEMORIAL ROBERTO PETRINI E.8.800
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ALESSANDRO BAR
 
 
1600
 
K.Berri
 
2
ARROW DEGLI ULIVI
 
 
 
T.Gambino
 
3
ARIEL
 
 
 
D.Di Stefano
 
4
ANTONIO BOCCINO
 
 
 
L.Siddi
 
5
ANCORA BELLA
 
 
 
E.Bacalini
 
6
APOCALYPSE ERRE
 
 
 
D.Cuglini
 
7
ALBERETA CLA
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
8
ANTONIETTA AMA
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 

Corsa 5

NUSCO LOD E.3.080 (CAT. G GENTLEMEN
Mt. 2100 - Trio

1
UDUE DEGLI ULIVI
 
 
2100
 
L.Starace
 
2
RED ALTER
 
 
 
R.Scarpa
 
3
ULTIMATUM INDAL
 
 
 
A.Venezia
 
4
UGOPER
 
 
 
M.Marini
 
5
UMIMMA
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
6
OHAN DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
G.Viti
 
7
SMART LA SOL
 
 
 
G.De Caro
 

Corsa 6

GOYA AF E. 3.410
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZARA GAS
 
 
1600
 
D.Cuglini
 
2
ZAR NICOLAI ERRE
 
 
 
A.Merola
 
3
ZIGFILD WISE L
 
 
 
L.Vastano
 
4
ZARA SCO
 
 
 
D.Angeletti
 
5
ZIRAK
 
 
 
D.Di Stefano
 
6
ZOLFO REK
 
 
 
M.Romanelli
 
7
ZEN ALTER
 
 
 
D.Cangiano
 
8
ZELOGAL
 
 
 
S.Legittimo
 

Corsa 7

SCUDERIA PEGGHY E.4.180 (CAT. F
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
TEA FOR TWO FONT
 
 
1600
 
M.Di Nicola
 
2
ZECCA VECCHIA CLA
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
3
VELOCITE ALTER
 
 
 
M.Romanelli
 
4
UISCHY SAN
 
 
 
F.Tufano
 
5
ZARAPIER
 
 
 
D.Angeletti
 
6
OTTO BROOKE BAR
 
 
 
P.Tomasello
 
7
ZELIG JET
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
8
ZARAPITO
 
 
 
T.Gambino
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2020 Computer's Technology s.r.l.