Legenda: = Attivazione/Disattivazione dettaglio corsa. - = Iscritti qualificati. - = Iscritti confermati. - = Partenti definiti (corsa chiusa).

 
28/10/2019 - n° Giornata: 37 - TAT
 

Corsa 1

PT.GARRETTI - E.7.700,00
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
BABLU
 
 
1600
 
G.Tauro
 
2
BLITZ FKS
 
 
 
M.Minopoli Jr
 
3
BRUCE GADD
 
 
 
S.Bellitti
 
4
BRANDY DI MAZVAL
 
 
 
A.Convertini
 
5
BOS PF
 
 
 
F.Paladini
 
6
BRUMI
 
 
 
G.Galloso
 
7
BAFFOLUP
 
 
 
I.Tamborrino
 
8
BIRBANTELLA SHEBA
 
 
 
C.Fiore
 
9
BATMAN GF
 
 
 
G.Petraroli
 
10
BIVARENN DOC
 
 
 
L.Pitardi
 
11
BOERO DEGLI ULIVI
 
 
 
G.D Alessandro Jr
 
12
BLACK AND WHITE
 
 
 
R.Tamburrano
 

Corsa 2

PR.NASELLI - E.10.010,00
Mt. 2020 - Trio

1
A SEXYSTAR PAR
 
 
2020
 
M.Minopoli Jr
 
2
ASPEN LJ
 
 
 
L.Fierro
 
3
ADELE EFFE
 
 
 
G.Panico
 
4
AKAB WISE AS
 
 
 
M.Vecchione
 
5
ARTICO JET
 
 
 
G.Galloso
 
6
AVANT OP
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
7
ANIMAECORE JET
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
8
ASTON VIK
 
 
2040
 
R.Tamburrano
 

Corsa 3

PR.GRASSELLA - E.6.050,00
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
AFRICA DEI GREPPI
 
 
1600
 
G.Tauro
 
2
ARISTOCRATIC ERRE
 
 
 
L.Curato
 
3
ANNABEL MATI
 
 
 
C.Fiore
 
4
ANTELAO JET
 
 
 
G.Immobile
 
5
ANTARTIDE CLEMAR
 
 
 
 
 
6
ASSIOLO JET
 
 
 
M.Orlando
 
7
ALFIA SUBA
 
 
 
N.Difonzo
 
8
ATTELOIV SAN
 
 
 
M.Cisternino
 
9
ADEL MOON
 
 
 
I.Tamborrino
 
10
ALTAIR FKS
 
 
 
M.Minopoli Jr
 
11
ATHENA BABA
 
 
 
S.Bellitti
 
12
ANTHONY ZS
 
 
 
V.Luongo
 
13
ACROBATICA
 
 
 
L.Pitardi
 
14
ANNIBAL SHOW
 
 
 
R.Tamburrano
 
15
AMERICA MATCH
 
 
 
M.Paladini
 
16
AILA CHUCK SM
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 

Corsa 4

PR.CARPO - E.4.180,00
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZETO SFERR
 
 
1600
 
G.Galloso
 
2
ZENITH JET
 
 
 
M.Orlando
 
3
ZEMAN
 
 
 
I.Tamborrino
 
4
ZERU FONT
 
 
 
G.D Alessandro Jr
 
5
ZANITA JET
 
 
 
L.Fierro
 
6
ZEUS TR
 
 
 
S.Bellitti
 
7
ZUCCHERINO
 
 
 
A.Convertini
 
8
ZENIGATA
 
 
 
S.Borrino Sr
 
9
ZAMA PF
 
 
 
M.Paladini
 
10
ZEFIR MN
 
 
 
C.Fiore
 
11
ZONA PF
 
 
 
F.Paladini
 
12
ZOSTER PF
 
 
 
G.Caramia
 
13
ZOLA
 
 
 
R.Tamburrano
 
14
ZANZARIERA
 
 
 
G.Petraroli
 
15
ZAR ORS
 
 
 
A.Roma
 

Corsa 5

PR.STINCO - E.6.600,00
Mt. 2020 - Trio

1
ROGER TAV
 
 
2020
 
A.Convertini
 
2
TIDE NORD FRO
 
 
 
G.Galloso
 
3
SEVEN
 
 
2040
 
L.Pitardi
 
4
TOLL FREE BI
 
 
 
M.Vecchione
 
5
TROUBLE
 
 
 
 
 
6
VICTORPER
 
 
 
 
 
7
RITARITZ
 
 
 
M.Esposito
 
8
VOSTOK
 
 
 
L.Esposito
 
9
TOTOO DEL RONCO
 
 
 
M.Minopoli Jr
 
10
SCANDALO FONT
 
 
 
D.Fiore
 
11
VETTEL GRIF
 
 
 
R.Tamburrano
 

Corsa 6

PR.CORONA - E.5.060,00 GENT
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
VIERI DANY GRIF
 
 
1600
 
A.Sorrentino
 
2
TENNESSEE MN
 
 
 
 
 
3
UTILE OP
 
 
 
Giov.Borrino
 
4
VAGABONDO GHIBI
 
 
 
F.Rescio
 
5
VANILLA DI TOM
 
 
 
F.Salonna
 
6
VENTO LL
 
 
 
 
 
7
TATIANA DI CELO
 
 
 
F.Esposito
 
8
UFFIZI CLA
 
 
 
F.Russo
 
9
UNIQUE MATCH
 
 
 
R.Paladini
 
10
UANITA UR
 
 
 
Vit.Fornaro
 
11
VIESTE DEI GREPPI
 
 
 
F.Tauro
 
12
VERONICA JET
 
 
 
F.Gallo
 
13
UNIVOCA RAL
 
 
 
V.Punzi
 

Corsa 7

PR.GARRESE - E.2.750,00 CAT.G-ALLIEVI
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
VIFIL DI MELETRO
 
 
1600
 
D.Montanile
 
2
UPPITER LAKSMY
 
 
 
S.Luongo
 
3
UNASTELLA BIEFFE
 
 
 
C.Galiano
 
4
UMAGO JET
 
 
 
M.Rateo
 
5
SCARLETTE GRIF
 
 
 
G.Candita
 
6
VAIKIN CROWN S
 
 
 
A.Sorrentino
 
7
UNIVERSITY FOX
 
 
 
D.Marino
 
8
UTOPICO WISE L
 
 
 
Pl.Giannuzzi
 
9
ROLEX WINNER
 
 
 
A.Semeraro
 
10
UNETTA DI CASEI
 
 
 
L.Cimmino
 
11
SILVA PF
 
 
 
L.Gennaro
 
12
ONLY ONE DIAMOND
 
 
 
 
 
13
RAVE UP VA
 
 
 
Mg.Scarano
 

Corsa 8

PR.ARTO - E.4.180,00 RECLAMARE
Mt. 1600 - Trio

1
ZANZIBAR FONT
 
 
1600
 
 
 
2
ZAVIO
 
 
 
A.Convertini
 
3
ZEA PF
 
 
 
F.Paladini
 
4
ZAIA JET
 
 
 
F.Marangi
 
5
ZAMBESI
 
 
 
G.Petraroli
 
6
ZAAHIRA FONT
 
 
 
G.De Filippis
 
7
ZARDA
 
 
 
L.Esposito
 
8
ZANAD JUNIOR CRP
 
 
 
I.Tamborrino
 
9
ZAR SHEBA
 
 
 
C.Fiore
 
10
ZANTE DEL RONCO
 
 
 
F.Tortorella
 
 
 
© 2014 - 2020 Computer's Technology s.r.l.